Crea tus propios Cosméticos con Ingredientes Naturales

Te enseño como puedes crear tus propios productos de una forma segura.

Nuestros Productos y Clases:

No contienen ingredientes de origen animal.

Libres de Parabenos

Libres de Sulfatos

Libres de fragancias sintéticas

Nuestra piel es el órgano más grande que tenemos

y absorbe lo que le aplicamos así que cuidémosla.

Unete a nuestra Comunidad
Coffee Oil & Butter New Era Nature
Is known to be loaded with flavonoids and antioxidants.
Lavender New Era Nature
Lavender oil, is obtained by distillation of the flowers and is used chiefly in fine perfumes and cosmetics products with excellent benefits. It is a colourless or yellow liquid, the fragrant constituents of which are linalyl acetate, linalool, pinene, limonene, geraniol, and cineole.
Rose hip Oil
Contains 77% linoleic acid (Omega 6) and a-linolenic acid (Omega 3) fatty acids. Is used in high-end creams and lotions that promote great skin benefits.
Avocado New Era Nature
Avocado Oil contains Vitamins A, B1, B2, D, E, and Beta carotene. Due to its emollient properties leaves a beautiful sheen on the skin.
Grape New Era Nature
Grapeseed oil is an important source of antioxidants and nutrients. High contents of omega 6 fatty acids are known to nourish and improve the texture of skin. This oil is rapidly absorbed by the skin because it is light and dry.
Frankincense New Era Nature
The resin of Frankinense oil begins as a fragrant sticky milky-white liquid that flows from the trunk of the tree when cut. The dried tears are collected, and the resin is then distilled, producing the precious oil.
Meadowfoam New Era Nature
Meadowfoam Oil contains 98% fatty acids long-chain carbon atom. Containing high levels of naturally occurring Vitamin E. Absorbs easily into the skin leaving a silky smooth feel.
Abyssinian Oil New Era
Abyssinian oil is naturally high in erucic acid, up to 58%. Absorbs quickly into the skin and is a great addition to any cosmetic product.
Chamomile Etract New Era
Chamomile Extract is brownish yellow in color and is extracted using water. Chamomile Extract is commonly known for its its soothing properties.
Show More
  • Facebook
  • Instagram

Sencillamente amamos lo natural

       

$5.00 Costo Fijo de Envío para Puerto Rico & E.U., aplica solo a compra de Productos e ingredientes. Equipo y envases puede aplicar un cargo adicional.                             

Frankincense New Era Nature

The resin of Frankinense oil begins as a fragrant sticky milky-white liquid that flows from the trunk of the tree when cut. The dried tears are collected, and the resin is then distilled, producing the precious oil.

Go to link